Sammlungen

Ships

Every ship with its cost, structure, shield, attack, speed, cargo hold and fuel use, read from the universe you pick.

Für erfahrene Spieler 1 Min. Lesezeit Zahlen aus Andromeda, Lesezeit 21 Oktober 2026, 07:03 UTC

Dieser Ratgeber ist noch nicht übersetzt und wird deshalb auf Englisch angezeigt.

The table lists every ship at its base values, before research, officers, boosts or events. Shield and attack count per shot and per round.

SchiffMetallKristallDeuteriumStrukturSchildAngriffGeschwindigkeitLadungTreibstoff
Kleiner Transporter2.0002.00004001055.0005.00010
Großer Transporter6.0006.00001.2002557.50025.00050
Leichter Jäger3.0001.0000400105012.5005020
Schwerer Jäger6.0004.00001.0002515010.00010075
Kreuzer20.0007.0002.0002.7005040015.000800300
Schlachtschiff45.00015.00006.0002001.00010.0001.500250
Kolonieschiff10.00020.00010.0003.000100502.5007.5001.000
Recycler10.0006.0002.0001.6001012.00020.000300
Spionagesonde01.000010000100.000.00051
Bomber50.00025.00015.0007.5005001.0004.0005001.000
Solarsatellit02.00050020000000
Zerstörer60.00050.00015.00011.0005002.0005.0002.0001.000
Leviathan5.000.0004.000.0001.000.000900.00050.000200.0002001.000.0001
Schlachtkreuzer30.00040.00015.0007.00040070010.000750250
Eclipse8.000.0002.000.0001.500.0001.000.00070.000150.00090015.000.000250
Evolution Transporter35.00020.0001.5005.500120506.000400.000.00090
Behemoth275.000.000130.000.00060.000.00040.500.0002.000.00035.000.0001050.000.00010.000
Gigarecycler1.000.000600.000200.000160.0001.00017.500200.000.000300
Intergalaktischer D. Materiensammler6.000.0007.000.0003.000.0001.300.00050.00051006.000.000100.000
Schlachtfestung20.000.00012.000.0004.000.0003.200.000250.0001.200.0001.6002.000.00010.000
Harrow245.000315.00052.50056.00015.0009.0002.000100.000350
Kestrel350.000350.00052.50070.00015.00018.0003.000100.000350
Anvil332.500332.50087.50066.50015.00018.0002.000100.000350
Bulwark455.000245.00052.50070.00025.0001.3001.400250.000450
Lancer367.500367.50017.50073.5009.00011.0004.00070.000700
Comet210.000595.000420.00080.50012.00015.0005.00070.000750
Heliarch60.000.00040.000.00020.000.00010.000.000100.0003.000.0001.200500.00040.000

Reading the numbers

  • Structure is the hull a ship brings into a fight: a tenth of its metal and crystal cost.
  • Speed is the base speed of the ship's drive. Drive research raises it, and this universe runs fleets at 1x on top.
  • Cargo is how much a ship carries, in resources.
  • Fuel is the deuterium a ship burns; what a flight really uses depends on its distance and the speed you pick. See Fleet speed and fuel.

Which ship beats which also depends on rapid fire, listed in Combat.

Fragen

What does structure mean?

Structure is the hull a ship brings into a fight: a tenth of the metal and crystal it costs, raised by your research and other bonuses.

Why does my fleet fly faster than the table says?

The table shows base speeds. Drive research, officers, boosts and events raise them, and the universe's fleet speed multiplies the result.

Bereit zum Spielen?

Erstelle dein Konto, wähle ein Universum und stelle dein erstes Gebäude in die Warteschlange.