Colecciones

Ships

Every ship with its cost, structure, shield, attack, speed, cargo hold and fuel use, read from the universe you pick.

Para jugadores con experiencia 1 min de lectura Cifras de Andromeda, leídas 21 octubre 2026, 07:13 UTC

Esta guía aún no tiene traducción, así que se muestra en inglés.

The table lists every ship at its base values, before research, officers, boosts or events. Shield and attack count per shot and per round.

NaveMetalCristalDeuterioEstructuraEscudoAtaqueVelocidadCargaCombustible
Nave pequeña de carga2.0002.00004001055.0005.00010
Nave grande de carga6.0006.00001.2002557.50025.00050
Cazador ligero3.0001.0000400105012.5005020
Cazador pesado6.0004.00001.0002515010.00010075
Crucero20.0007.0002.0002.7005040015.000800300
Nave de batalla45.00015.00006.0002001.00010.0001.500250
Colonizador10.00020.00010.0003.000100502.5007.5001.000
Reciclador10.0006.0002.0001.6001012.00020.000300
Sonda de espionaje01.000010000100.000.00051
Bombardero50.00025.00015.0007.5005001.0004.0005001.000
Satélite solar02.00050020000000
Destructor60.00050.00015.00011.0005002.0005.0002.0001.000
Leviathan5.000.0004.000.0001.000.000900.00050.000200.0002001.000.0001
Acorazado30.00040.00015.0007.00040070010.000750250
Eclipse8.000.0002.000.0001.500.0001.000.00070.000150.00090015.000.000250
Transporte Espacial35.00020.0001.5005.500120506.000400.000.00090
Behemoth275.000.000130.000.00060.000.00040.500.0002.000.00035.000.0001050.000.00010.000
Mega-Reciclador1.000.000600.000200.000160.0001.00017.500200.000.000300
Colector intergalactico de materia oscura6.000.0007.000.0003.000.0001.300.00050.00051006.000.000100.000
Fortaleza de batalla20.000.00012.000.0004.000.0003.200.000250.0001.200.0001.6002.000.00010.000
Harrow245.000315.00052.50056.00015.0009.0002.000100.000350
Kestrel350.000350.00052.50070.00015.00018.0003.000100.000350
Anvil332.500332.50087.50066.50015.00018.0002.000100.000350
Bulwark455.000245.00052.50070.00025.0001.3001.400250.000450
Lancer367.500367.50017.50073.5009.00011.0004.00070.000700
Comet210.000595.000420.00080.50012.00015.0005.00070.000750
Heliarch60.000.00040.000.00020.000.00010.000.000100.0003.000.0001.200500.00040.000

Reading the numbers

  • Structure is the hull a ship brings into a fight: a tenth of its metal and crystal cost.
  • Speed is the base speed of the ship's drive. Drive research raises it, and this universe runs fleets at 1x on top.
  • Cargo is how much a ship carries, in resources.
  • Fuel is the deuterium a ship burns; what a flight really uses depends on its distance and the speed you pick. See Fleet speed and fuel.

Which ship beats which also depends on rapid fire, listed in Combat.

Preguntas

What does structure mean?

Structure is the hull a ship brings into a fight: a tenth of the metal and crystal it costs, raised by your research and other bonuses.

Why does my fleet fly faster than the table says?

The table shows base speeds. Drive research, officers, boosts and events raise them, and the universe's fleet speed multiplies the result.

¿Listo para jugar?

Crea tu cuenta, elige un universo y pon tu primer edificio en la cola.