Coleções

Ships

Every ship with its cost, structure, shield, attack, speed, cargo hold and fuel use, read from the universe you pick.

Para jogadores experientes 1 min de leitura Números de Andromeda, lidos 21 outubro 2026, 07:13 UTC

Este guia ainda não tem tradução, por isso é mostrado em inglês.

The table lists every ship at its base values, before research, officers, boosts or events. Shield and attack count per shot and per round.

NaveMetalCristalDeutérioEstruturaEscudoAtaqueVelocidadeCargaCombustível
Cargueiro Pequeno2.0002.00004001055.0005.00010
Cargueiro Grande6.0006.00001.2002557.50025.00050
Caça Ligeiro3.0001.0000400105012.5005020
Caça Pesado6.0004.00001.0002515010.00010075
Cruzador20.0007.0002.0002.7005040015.000800300
Nave de Batalha45.00015.00006.0002001.00010.0001.500250
Nave de Colonização10.00020.00010.0003.000100502.5007.5001.000
Reciclador10.0006.0002.0001.6001012.00020.000300
Sonda de Espionagem01.000010000100.000.00051
Bombardeiro50.00025.00015.0007.5005001.0004.0005001.000
Satélite Solar02.00050020000000
Destruidor60.00050.00015.00011.0005002.0005.0002.0001.000
Leviathan5.000.0004.000.0001.000.000900.00050.000200.0002001.000.0001
Intercetor30.00040.00015.0007.00040070010.000750250
Eclipse8.000.0002.000.0001.500.0001.000.00070.000150.00090015.000.000250
Cargueiro Armado35.00020.0001.5005.500120506.000400.000.00090
Behemoth275.000.000130.000.00060.000.00040.500.0002.000.00035.000.0001050.000.00010.000
Reciclador de Batalha1.000.000600.000200.000160.0001.00017.500200.000.000300
Sondador de MN6.000.0007.000.0003.000.0001.300.00050.00051006.000.000100.000
Fortaleza de batalha20.000.00012.000.0004.000.0003.200.000250.0001.200.0001.6002.000.00010.000
Harrow245.000315.00052.50056.00015.0009.0002.000100.000350
Kestrel350.000350.00052.50070.00015.00018.0003.000100.000350
Anvil332.500332.50087.50066.50015.00018.0002.000100.000350
Bulwark455.000245.00052.50070.00025.0001.3001.400250.000450
Lancer367.500367.50017.50073.5009.00011.0004.00070.000700
Comet210.000595.000420.00080.50012.00015.0005.00070.000750
Heliarch60.000.00040.000.00020.000.00010.000.000100.0003.000.0001.200500.00040.000

Reading the numbers

  • Structure is the hull a ship brings into a fight: a tenth of its metal and crystal cost.
  • Speed is the base speed of the ship's drive. Drive research raises it, and this universe runs fleets at 1x on top.
  • Cargo is how much a ship carries, in resources.
  • Fuel is the deuterium a ship burns; what a flight really uses depends on its distance and the speed you pick. See Fleet speed and fuel.

Which ship beats which also depends on rapid fire, listed in Combat.

Perguntas

What does structure mean?

Structure is the hull a ship brings into a fight: a tenth of the metal and crystal it costs, raised by your research and other bonuses.

Why does my fleet fly faster than the table says?

The table shows base speeds. Drive research, officers, boosts and events raise them, and the universe's fleet speed multiplies the result.

Pronto para jogar?

Cria a tua conta, escolhe um universo e põe o teu primeiro edifício na fila.